班別 |
班號 |
英文姓名 |
中文姓名 |
屬社 |
比賽項目 |
1D |
1 |
CHAN PUI KEI |
陳佩琪 |
黃社 |
|
1D |
2 |
CHAN TSOI YAN |
陳采欣 |
綠社 |
100米 |
1D |
3 |
CHAN YIM WA |
陳艷華 |
綠社 |
鉛球 |
1D |
4 |
CHANG SZE MAN |
鄭司敏 |
綠社 |
跳遠 |
1D |
5 |
CHENG WAI KWAN |
鄭慧筠 |
綠社 |
跳遠 |
1D |
6 |
CHEUNG MEI FONG |
張美芳 |
藍社 |
跳遠 |
1D |
7 |
CHOI NGA TSZ |
蔡雅芷 |
藍社 |
100米 |
1D |
8 |
CHOW MAN TING |
周敏婷 |
藍社 |
100米 |
1D |
9 |
CHUNG KA YAN |
鍾嘉恩 |
綠社 |
100米, 200米 |
1D |
10 |
FAI SZE SEN |
費思晨 |
綠社 |
跳遠 |
1D |
11 |
FUNG HIU LAAM |
馮曉楠 |
黃社 |
鉛球 |
1D |
12 |
HUI NAP YIN |
許納言 |
綠社 |
跳高 |
1D |
13 |
KWAI HIU SHAN |
桂曉珊 |
紅社 |
跳遠 |
1D |
14 |
LAI KIT MING |
黎潔明 |
藍社 |
鉛球 |
1D |
15 |
LAI WANNY |
黎韻儀 |
綠社 |
鉛球 |
1D |
16 |
LAM HIU TUNG |
林曉彤 |
黃社 |
100米 |
1D |
17 |
LAM WING KI |
林詠琪 |
黃社 |
100米 |
1D |
18 |
LAU SIN KWAN |
劉倩君 |
黃社 |
100米, 200米, 跳高 |
1D |
19 |
LAU YAN NI |
劉欣妮 |
藍社 |
100米, 200米 |
1D |
20 |
LEE CHERRY |
李彤茵 |
紅社 |
跳遠 |
1D |
21 |
LEUNG SZE MAN |
梁詩敏 |
綠社 |
100米 |
1D |
22 |
LI SUET YEE |
利雪儀 |
藍社 |
200米, 400米 |
1D |
23 |
LUI SHUI YAN |
呂瑞欣 |
紅社 |
鉛球 |
1D |
24 |
MAK PUI LAM |
麥珮霖 |
紅社 |
跳遠 |
1D |
25 |
MAN WING YU |
文詠儒 |
紅社 |
跳遠 |
1D |
26 |
NG YUET YEE |
伍悅宜 |
紅社 |
鉛球 |
1D |
27 |
NGAN WING TUNG |
顏穎彤 |
黃社 |
鉛球 |
1D |
28 |
SO YI LI |
蘇伊莉 |
藍社 |
跳遠 |
1D |
29 |
SZETO MEI KWAN |
司徒美君 |
綠社 |
跳遠 |
1D |
30 |
TANG YUEN YEE |
鄧浣怡 |
紅社 |
鉛球 |
1D |
31 |
TSANG KA YEE |
曾家義 |
黃社 |
跳遠 |
1D |
32 |
TSE MAN YI |
謝文意 |
藍社 |
跳遠 |
1D |
33 |
TSE SZE NGA |
謝斯雅 |
綠社 |
鉛球 |
1D |
34 |
TUNG SIU MING |
董小銘 |
紅社 |
鉛球 |
1D |
35 |
WONG OI YEE |
黃藹誼 |
綠社 |
鉛球 |
1D |
36 |
WONG SZE NGA |
王詩雅 |
藍社 |
鉛球 |
1D |
37 |
WONG WAI YI |
黃維兒 |
黃社 |
100米 |
1D |
38 |
WU YUEN YI |
胡婉兒 |
綠社 |
鉛球 |
1D |
39 |
YEUNG HIU YI |
楊曉兒 |
紅社 |
鉛球 |
1D |
40 |
YUEN WAI LING |
阮煒玲 |
綠社 |
鉛球 |
1E |
1 |
CHAN PUI SHAN |
陳佩珊 |
紅社 |
100米 |
1E |
2 |
CHAN SHUK MEI |
陳淑美 |
藍社 |
100米 |
1E |
3 |
CHAN TSZ CHING |
陳芷晴 |
紅社 |
鉛球 |
1E |
4 |
CHENG PUI WA |
鄭沛澕 |
藍社 |
100米 |
1E |
5 |
CHOI WING SHAN |
蔡詠珊 |
紅社 |
跳遠 |
1E |
6 |
CHONG KA LEE |
莊嘉莉 |
黃社 |
100米 |
1E |
7 |
FUNG SAU YING |
馮秀瑩 |
綠社 |
跳高 |
1E |
8 |
HO PUI KWAN |
何珮筠 |
藍社 |
100米, 跳遠, 跳高 |
1E |
9 |
HO SHUN KIT |
何信潔 |
藍社 |
鉛球 |
1E |
10 |
KWOK KI KI |
郭奇奇 |
藍社 |
100米 |
1E |
11 |
LAM KA SAU |
林嘉秀 |
紅社 |
100米, 200米 |
1E |
12 |
LAM KA WAN |
林嘉雲 |
黃社 |
100米, 200米 |
1E |
13 |
LAM YUK LIN |
林玉蓮 |
綠社 |
100米, 跳遠, 鉛球 |
1E |
14 |
LAU HUNG YAN |
劉虹欣 |
紅社 |
100米 |
1E |
15 |
LAU YIK SZE |
劉譯詩 |
黃社 |
100米, 跳遠, 跳高 |
1E |
16 |
LAW KA YAN |
羅家恩 |
綠社 |
100米, 跳遠, 跳高 |
1E |
17 |
LEE KEI MAN |
李紀汶 |
黃社 |
跳遠 |
1E |
18 |
LEE YUEN LAM |
李沅霖 |
藍社 |
100米, 200米, 鉛球 |
1E |
19 |
LEUNG CHAK LING |
梁澤玲 |
藍社 |
100米, 跳高, 鉛球 |
1E |
20 |
LEUNG KA LAM JUDITH |
梁嘉琳 |
藍社 |
100米 |
1E |
21 |
LEUNG SIN YEE |
梁倩儀 |
黃社 |
100米, 200米 |
1E |
22 |
LEUNG YUEN KIU |
梁H翹 |
紅社 |
跳高 |
1E |
23 |
LI CHO YI |
李祖兒 |
綠社 |
100米, 跳遠, 跳高 |
1E |
24 |
LI MAN MAN |
李雯雯 |
黃社 |
100米 |
1E |
25 |
LO TSZ WAI |
盧芷慧 |
綠社 |
鉛球 |
1E |
26 |
LUI HO YAN |
呂顥昕 |
紅社 |
跳遠 |
1E |
27 |
LUI HOI YAN |
雷凱欣 |
黃社 |
跳遠, 鉛球 |
1E |
28 |
MA KI KI |
馬奇奇 |
綠社 |
100米, 跳遠 |
1E |
29 |
MAK KA MAN |
麥嘉敏 |
綠社 |
100米 |
1E |
30 |
NG PO YEE |
吳寶儀 |
綠社 |
100米, 跳遠 |
1E |
31 |
TO SHUK YI |
杜淑兒 |
黃社 |
100米 |
1E |
32 |
TSANG WAN YING |
曾韻螢 |
綠社 |
100米, 鉛球 |
1E |
33 |
WONG MAU SHAN |
黃茂珊 |
紅社 |
鉛球 |
1E |
34 |
WU OI LUN |
鄔藹麟 |
藍社 |
鉛球 |
1E |
35 |
WU OI WUN |
胡靄媛 |
藍社 |
|
1E |
36 |
YAU KUEN TING |
邱絹婷 |
綠社 |
100米, 跳遠, 跳高 |
2D |
1 |
AU MAN YEE |
區敏儀 |
紅社 |
|
2D |
2 |
CHAN LOK TING |
陳樂珽 |
黃社 |
100米 |
2D |
3 |
CHAN WING YING |
陳穎瑩 |
藍社 |
|
2D |
4 |
CHAN YAN YI |
陳欣怡 |
綠社 |
100米, 跳高 |
2D |
5 |
CHAN YEE PING |
陳綺萍 |
紅社 |
跳遠, 鉛球 |
2D |
6 |
CHENG PO YEE |
鄭寶儀 |
黃社 |
100米 |
2D |
7 |
CHEUNG MEI FAN |
張美芬 |
藍社 |
跳遠, 鉛球 |
2D |
8 |
CHEUNG WAI SIN |
張偉倩 |
紅社 |
跳遠, 鉛球 |
2D |
9 |
CHIN SZE MAN |
錢思敏 |
黃社 |
跳遠, 鉛球 |
2D |
10 |
CHO YUEN YEE |
曹婉儀 |
紅社 |
跳遠 |
2D |
11 |
CHONG PO LAI |
莊寶麗 |
綠社 |
鉛球 |
2D |
12 |
CHU LAI HUNG |
朱麗洪 |
黃社 |
鉛球 |
2D |
13 |
CHUNG CHI TING |
鍾梓婷 |
藍社 |
200米, 400米 |
2D |
14 |
HO MEI YEE |
何美儀 |
綠社 |
跳遠 |
2D |
15 |
HUGH CHECKY |
丘卓琪 |
綠社 |
100米 |
2D |
16 |
LAM TUNG YAN |
林彤欣 |
黃社 |
100米 |
2D |
17 |
LAW KA LING |
羅加玲 |
黃社 |
跳遠 |
2D |
18 |
LAW SAI MUI |
羅細妹 |
黃社 |
|
2D |
19 |
LEE MANG TSZ |
李萌子 |
黃社 |
鉛球 |
2D |
20 |
LEUNG KA YAN |
梁加恩 |
紅社 |
100米, 200米, 鉛球 |
2D |
21 |
LI PUI NING |
李佩寧 |
藍社 |
100米 |
2D |
22 |
LI YIN YU VIVIAN |
李燕茹 |
紅社 |
|
2D |
23 |
LO CHUNG YI |
盧頌兒 |
藍社 |
100米, 200米 |
2D |
24 |
LO KING SUM |
羅景心 |
藍社 |
100米, 200米 |
2D |
25 |
LO OI YEE |
盧藹怡 |
紅社 |
100米, 鉛球 |
2D |
26 |
LUI LEUNG YI |
呂亮兒 |
藍社 |
|
2D |
27 |
MAK WING KI |
麥詠淇 |
紅社 |
100米, 跳遠 |
2D |
28 |
MO KIT WA |
毛潔華 |
紅社 |
100米, 400米, 跳遠 |
2D |
29 |
NG HAU YU |
伍巧茹 |
黃社 |
100米 |
2D |
30 |
NG LING YI |
吳令怡 |
綠社 |
100米 |
2D |
31 |
NG MAN YI |
吳敏兒 |
紅社 |
跳遠 |
2D |
32 |
NG WING TUNG |
吳鬺 |
綠社 |
400米 |
2D |
33 |
SO WING TING |
蘇詠婷 |
藍社 |
100米, 鉛球 |
2D |
34 |
TAM SO WA |
譚素華 |
黃社 |
|
2D |
35 |
WONG CHEK MAN |
王芍文 |
黃社 |
鉛球 |
2D |
36 |
WONG SZE TUNG |
黃思彤 |
黃社 |
100米, 跳遠 |
2D |
37 |
YEUNG SHUK TING |
楊淑婷 |
黃社 |
鉛球 |
2D |
38 |
YEUNG WAI HUNG |
楊蔚虹 |
綠社 |
100米, 200米, 跳遠 |
2D |
39 |
YU SUI KI |
茹瑞琪 |
藍社 |
|
2E |
1 |
CHAN LUK MUN |
陳諾敏 |
藍社 |
200米, 400米, 跳遠 |
2E |
2 |
CHAN PO LING |
陳寶玲 |
綠社 |
100米, 200米, 跳遠 |
2E |
3 |
CHAN PUI KWAN |
陳佩君 |
紅社 |
鉛球 |
2E |
4 |
CHAN SZE MAN |
陳詩敏 |
黃社 |
鉛球 |
2E |
5 |
CHAN YUK MING |
陳玉明 |
黃社 |
100米, 200米, 跳遠 |
2E |
6 |
CHENG WING YAN |
鄭詠欣 |
藍社 |
鉛球 |
2E |
7 |
CHEUNG SHUK PING |
張淑萍 |
綠社 |
100米 |
2E |
8 |
CHIU YEE MAN |
趙綺雯 |
藍社 |
100米, 鉛球 |
2E |
9 |
CHOR WING KEI |
左詠琪 |
紅社 |
100米, 200米, 跳遠 |
2E |
10 |
FUNG LEE WA |
馮俐華 |
綠社 |
鉛球 |
2E |
11 |
HO CHING |
何澄 |
藍社 |
|
2E |
12 |
LAM KA LING |
林嘉玲 |
綠社 |
100米, 200米, 跳遠 |
2E |
13 |
LAW SAU NA |
羅秀娜 |
藍社 |
100米 |
2E |
14 |
LEE SIN KWAN |
李倩筠 |
藍社 |
100米 |
2E |
15 |
LI SIN YU |
李倩瑜 |
綠社 |
100米 |
2E |
16 |
LI WING YAN |
李穎茵 |
黃社 |
100米 |
2E |
17 |
LO MAN YING |
盧曼瑩 |
黃社 |
|
2E |
18 |
LO SHAN SHAN |
羅珊珊 |
黃社 |
100米, 200米, 跳遠 |
2E |
19 |
MA LOK YI |
馬樂怡 |
綠社 |
鉛球 |
2E |
20 |
MAN MEI KUEN |
文美娟 |
紅社 |
100米 |
2E |
21 |
MOK PIK KWAN |
莫碧君 |
藍社 |
鉛球 |
2E |
22 |
MOK YAN TING |
莫欣婷 |
黃社 |
100米, 200米, 跳遠 |
2E |
23 |
NG YIM KING |
吳艷k |
綠社 |
100米 |
2E |
24 |
SHEK WING KA |
石穎嘉 |
紅社 |
|
2E |
25 |
SIN TING YAN |
冼婷欣 |
紅社 |
100米, 200米, 跳遠 |
2E |
26 |
SO OI YING |
蘇靄瀛 |
黃社 |
鉛球 |
2E |
27 |
TAM CHI WA |
譚智華 |
紅社 |
|
2E |
28 |
TANG KING TUNG |
鄧景彤 |
藍社 |
100米, 跳遠 |
2E |
29 |
TANG YUEN KIU |
鄧浣喬 |
綠社 |
100米, 跳遠 |
2E |
30 |
WAN PUI YAN |
尹貝欣 |
紅社 |
100米 |
2E |
31 |
WONG CHING YEE |
黃靜儀 |
紅社 |
100米, 200米, 鉛球 |
2E |
32 |
WONG OI MING |
黃藹明 |
紅社 |
鉛球 |
2E |
33 |
WONG TIN MAN |
黃殿敏 |
藍社 |
100米 |
2E |
34 |
WONG WING YIN |
黃穎賢 |
紅社 |
100米 |
2E |
35 |
WONG YUEN TING |
黃婉婷 |
黃社 |
100米, 200米, 鉛球 |
2E |
36 |
YEUNG YUET MAN |
楊月雯 |
紅社 |
100米, 跳遠 |
2E |
37 |
YU WING HAN |
余詠嫻 |
紅社 |
跳遠, 鉛球 |
3A |
1 |
CHAN HIU YEUNG |
陳曉洋 |
紅社 |
鉛球 |
3A |
8 |
CHENG WAI YAN |
鄭蔚欣 |
紅社 |
鉛球 |
3D |
1 |
AU LAI PING |
歐麗萍 |
綠社 |
400米, 800米, 標槍 |
3D |
2 |
CHAN HEI YING |
陳喜迎 |
紅社 |
標槍, 跳遠 |
3D |
3 |
CHAN LOK MAN |
陳洛雯 |
綠社 |
1500米, 跳遠, 標槍 |
3D |
4 |
CHAN PIK YAN |
陳碧欣 |
紅社 |
|
3D |
5 |
CHAN PUI KWAN |
陳佩君 |
黃社 |
|
3D |
6 |
CHAN SIN U |
陳蒨瑜 |
紅社 |
跳遠 |
3D |
7 |
CHAN WAI CHI |
陳葦慈 |
綠社 |
跳遠 |
3D |
8 |
CHAN YUEN TUNG |
陳琬彤 |
綠社 |
|
3D |
9 |
CHEUNG KA YEE |
張嘉兒 |
綠社 |
跳遠 |
3D |
10 |
CHEUNG MING WAI |
張明蕙 |
藍社 |
跳遠 |
3D |
11 |
CHEUNG WAI MAN |
張惠敏 |
黃社 |
1500米, 跳遠 |
3D |
12 |
CHONG KA WAN |
莊嘉韻 |
黃社 |
100米, 跳遠 |
3D |
13 |
FOK WING CHING |
霍穎澄 |
黃社 |
鉛球 |
3D |
14 |
FONG CHO IN |
方楚U |
黃社 |
100米, 跳遠 |
3D |
15 |
FONG TING TING |
方婷婷 |
紅社 |
跳遠, 標槍 |
3D |
16 |
IP KA KI |
葉嘉琪 |
藍社 |
跳遠 |
3D |
17 |
KWAN KA MAN |
關嘉敏 |
黃社 |
跳遠 |
3D |
18 |
LAI HAU HUNG |
賴巧紅 |
藍社 |
跳遠 |
3D |
19 |
LAI HIU YING |
賴曉瑩 |
綠社 |
1500米, 跳遠, 鉛球 |
3D |
20 |
LAM CHI WAI |
林梓蕙 |
紅社 |
跳遠 |
3D |
21 |
LAM MAN SZE |
林文詩 |
黃社 |
跳遠 |
3D |
22 |
LAM SZE MAN |
林詩敏 |
紅社 |
標槍 |
3D |
23 |
LAM WING SHAN |
林詠珊 |
藍社 |
跳遠, 鉛球 |
3D |
24 |
LAU MAN WAI |
劉文惠 |
黃社 |
跳遠 |
3D |
25 |
LEE MEI NGA |
李美雅 |
藍社 |
800米, 1500米 |
3D |
26 |
LEUNG HIU CHING |
梁曉晴 |
綠社 |
|
3D |
27 |
MOK PUI KI |
莫珮琪 |
黃社 |
100米, 200米, 跳遠 |
3D |
28 |
NG TSZ WAI |
吳芷慧 |
綠社 |
跳遠, 鉛球 |
3D |
29 |
SUEN WING NGA |
孫詠雅 |
綠社 |
跳遠 |
3D |
30 |
TANG SIN MAN |
鄧善文 |
藍社 |
100米, 標槍 |
3D |
31 |
TO CHOI YAN |
杜賽欣 |
紅社 |
|
3D |
32 |
WONG CHING YI |
黃靜宜 |
綠社 |
1500米, 跳遠, 鉛球 |
3D |
33 |
WONG HOI LAM |
王凱霖 |
紅社 |
跳遠 |
3D |
34 |
YAN KA WAI |
甄嘉慧 |
藍社 |
跳遠 |
3D |
35 |
YEUNG WAI YAN |
楊慧恩 |
黃社 |
跳遠, 鉛球 |
3D |
36 |
YU NGA FOON |
俞雅歡 |
黃社 |
跳遠, 鉛球 |
3E |
1 |
AU YEUNG HIU MAN |
歐陽曉敏 |
藍社 |
跳遠 |
3E |
2 |
CHAN CHUN LIN |
陳椿蓮 |
綠社 |
跳遠 |
3E |
3 |
CHAN KA MAN |
陳嘉雯 |
藍社 |
標槍 |
3E |
4 |
CHAN LAI TING |
陳麗婷 |
黃社 |
100米, 跳遠 |
3E |
5 |
CHAN MEI YIN |
陳美燕 |
紅社 |
標槍 |
3E |
6 |
CHAN SUI |
陳帥 |
藍社 |
跳遠 |
3E |
7 |
CHENG HEI TUNG JANET |
鄭希彤 |
藍社 |
標槍 |
3E |
8 |
CHIU WING SZE |
趙詠詩 |
紅社 |
1500米, 跳遠 |
3E |
9 |
CHUNG LOK WAI |
鍾樂慧 |
紅社 |
100米, 跳遠 |
3E |
10 |
LAM HIU TUNG |
林曉彤 |
紅社 |
標槍 |
3E |
11 |
LAU TSZ YAN |
劉芷欣 |
綠社 |
400米, 800米, 標槍 |
3E |
12 |
LAW CHING IN |
羅青妍 |
紅社 |
100米 |
3E |
13 |
LEE LAI SHAN |
李麗珊 |
黃社 |
標槍 |
3E |
14 |
LEE YUK YING |
李育螢 |
綠社 |
|
3E |
15 |
LEUNG KWAN TUNG NAOM |
梁筠彤 |
紅社 |
100米, 800米, 跳遠 |
3E |
16 |
LEUNG LAI YING |
梁麗盈 |
黃社 |
標槍 |
3E |
17 |
LEUNG PUI LING |
梁佩玲 |
藍社 |
跳遠 |
3E |
18 |
LEUNG SIN TING |
梁倩婷 |
藍社 |
100米, 跳遠 |
3E |
19 |
LEUNG WAI YAN |
梁慧欣 |
藍社 |
跳遠 |
3E |
20 |
LI WING TUNG |
李詠彤 |
藍社 |
100米 |
3E |
21 |
LI YUEN TUNG |
李婉彤 |
紅社 |
100米, 800米, 跳遠 |
3E |
22 |
LING CHOI PIK |
凌彩碧 |
藍社 |
跳遠 |
3E |
23 |
LO PUI LING |
盧佩玲 |
黃社 |
鉛球, 鐵餅 |
3E |
24 |
LUK KA YAN |
陸家欣 |
紅社 |
100米, 跳遠 |
3E |
25 |
MA YIN WAI |
馬燕惠 |
綠社 |
跳遠 |
3E |
26 |
MAK WING SUM |
麥詠心 |
紅社 |
100米, 1500米, 跳遠 |
3E |
27 |
NGAN PUI YING |
顏沛盈 |
綠社 |
鉛球 |
3E |
28 |
SHUM WING YAN |
沈穎欣 |
綠社 |
1500米, 跳遠 |
3E |
29 |
WAN KIT LING |
溫潔玲 |
藍社 |
跳遠 |
3E |
30 |
WONG HANG I |
黃幸儀 |
綠社 |
1500米, 跳遠 |
3E |
31 |
WONG SZE MAN |
王詩敏 |
藍社 |
標槍, 跳遠 |
3E |
32 |
WU CHIU NUNG |
胡俏濃 |
黃社 |
100米, 標槍 |
3E |
33 |
YAN WING MAN |
殷穎雯 |
綠社 |
100米 |
3E |
34 |
YEUNG KIT YU |
楊潔瑜 |
紅社 |
100米, 跳遠, 鉛球 |
3E |
35 |
YU KA PO |
俞嘉寶 |
綠社 |
跳遠 |
3E |
36 |
YUEN PIK KWAN |
阮碧君 |
藍社 |
100米 |
4A |
10 |
KAN YU LING |
簡渝玲 |
紅社 |
|
4A |
11 |
LAW HIU LAM |
羅澆琳 |
紅社 |
|
4A |
16 |
LEUNG LAI CHU |
梁麗珠 |
藍社 |
|
4A |
33 |
WONG HOI MAN |
黃凱雯 |
紅社 |
|
4C |
1 |
CHAN CHO YI |
陳祖兒 |
紅社 |
標槍 |
4C |
2 |
CHAN KIT YING |
陳潔瑩 |
藍社 |
跳遠 |
4C |
3 |
CHAN LOK KI |
陳樂淇 |
藍社 |
鉛球 |
4C |
4 |
CHAN MAN KI |
陳敏琪 |
綠社 |
跳遠 |
4C |
6 |
CHAN TSZ YAN |
陳紫欣 |
紅社 |
標槍, 鐵餅 |
4C |
9 |
CHEUNG CHUI SHAN |
張翠珊 |
紅社 |
跳遠, 鉛遠 |
4C |
10 |
CHEUNG PUI MAN |
張佩雯 |
黃社 |
200米, 鉛球, 標槍 |
4C |
12 |
DAN SIN YI SHIRLY |
陳倩怡 |
藍社 |
鉛球 |
4C |
13 |
FONG KA YAN |
方嘉欣 |
藍社 |
跳遠, 鉛球 |
4C |
15 |
HUEN SO MAN |
禤素敏 |
綠社 |
鉛球 |
4C |
19 |
LAM KA YAN |
林嘉欣 |
綠社 |
800米, 跳遠, 跳高 |
4C |
20 |
LAU KA YEE |
劉嘉儀 |
藍社 |
800米, 1500米 |
4C |
21 |
LAU KAI YU |
劉佳茹 |
藍社 |
800米, 跳遠, 鉛球 |
4C |
23 |
LAU YUEN MAN |
劉琬雯 |
綠社 |
鉛球 |
4C |
24 |
LAW KWUN MEI |
羅冠薇 |
藍社 |
鉛球 |
4C |
25 |
LEUNG HO YAN |
梁可欣 |
黃社 |
100米, 200米, 標槍 |
4C |
26 |
LEUNG MAN NGA |
梁文雅 |
綠社 |
100米, 400米, 跳遠 |
4C |
28 |
LO TSZ YAN |
盧芷茵 |
藍社 |
標槍 |
4C |
29 |
LUI WING YAN |
呂穎茵 |
紅社 |
標槍, 鐵餅 |
4C |
30 |
NG MIU SZE |
吳杳思 |
藍社 |
1500米 |
4C |
31 |
SO KA YUEN |
蘇嘉遠 |
綠社 |
跳遠, 鉛球 |
4C |
32 |
TANG CHEUK YING |
鄧卓盈 |
黃社 |
鉛球 |
4C |
33 |
TO WING YAN |
杜詠欣 |
紅社 |
100米, 200米, 跳遠 |
4C |
34 |
TSANG YUK KAN |
曾鈺芹 |
黃社 |
跳遠 |
4C |
37 |
WONG KIT YING |
黃潔瑩 |
紅社 |
800米, 1500米 |
4C |
38 |
WONG KWAN WING |
黃筠詠 |
藍社 |
鉛球 |
4C |
39 |
WONG SHUK CHING |
黃淑貞 |
紅社 |
200米, 跳遠 |
4C |
40 |
WONG WAI HO |
黃慧好 |
綠社 |
400米, 1500米, 跳遠 |
4C |
41 |
YEUNG PUI MAN |
楊沛雯 |
黃社 |
1500米 |
4C |
42 |
YIM LAI CHING |
嚴麗青 |
藍社 |
鉛球 |
4D |
2 |
CHAN KA MAN |
陳嘉雯 |
黃社 |
標槍 |
4D |
3 |
CHAN KAM TUNG |
陳錦彤 |
黃社 |
鉛球 |
4D |
4 |
CHAN SIN YAN |
陳倩欣 |
綠社 |
標槍 |
4D |
6 |
CHENG PIK CHI |
鄭碧姿 |
藍社 |
標槍 |
4D |
7 |
CHOI CHUI SHUEN |
蔡翠璇 |
紅社 |
標槍, 鉛球 |
4D |
10 |
FOK SAM YEE |
霍芯宜 |
黃社 |
標槍, 鉛球 |
4D |
12 |
FUNG TSZ YAN |
馮梓殷 |
綠社 |
標槍 |
4D |
13 |
KEUNG SHUK KWAN |
姜淑君 |
黃社 |
100米, 標槍, 鉛球 |
4D |
14 |
KO CHOI YIN |
高彩燕 |
紅社 |
|
4D |
15 |
KONG SZE MAN |
江思敏 |
黃社 |
800米, 1500米 |
4D |
16 |
LAM HIU WAN |
林曉云 |
藍社 |
跳遠, 跳高 |
4D |
17 |
LAM YIN HANG |
林賢幸 |
黃社 |
100米, 跳遠, 跳高 |
4D |
18 |
LAU NGA CHI |
劉雅之 |
藍社 |
標槍 |
4D |
19 |
LAU PUI KI |
劉佩琪 |
綠社 |
標槍 |
4D |
21 |
LEE PUI YI |
李佩怡 |
紅社 |
標槍, 鐵餅 |
4D |
22 |
LEUNG KA MAN |
梁嘉雯 |
藍社 |
100米 |
4D |
23 |
LEUNG YUEN CHI |
梁婉芝 |
綠社 |
跳遠 |
4D |
24 |
LO WAN YU |
盧蘊瑜 |
藍社 |
跳遠 |
4D |
28 |
SHING PO YI |
成寶怡 |
黃社 |
跳遠 |
4D |
29 |
WAN CHI WAI |
尹智慧 |
綠社 |
800米, 跳遠 |
4D |
30 |
WONG MAN LING |
黃文 |
綠社 |
跳遠, 鐵餅 |
4D |
33 |
WONG YUK CHUN |
黃玉珍 |
綠社 |
標槍 |
4D |
34 |
YU PO MAN |
余寶雯 |
紅社 |
標槍 |
4D |
35 |
YUEN OI YAN |
袁靄欣 |
綠社 |
標槍 |
5A |
7 |
CHEUNG KA YEE |
張嘉儀 |
藍社 |
標槍, 鐵餅 |
5A |
8 |
CHOI KA YEE |
蔡嘉儀 |
紅社 |
100米, 標槍, 跳遠 |
5A |
9 |
FAI LUNG FONG |
花龍芳 |
紅社 |
100米, 標槍, 跳遠 |
5A |
10 |
HO LAI SZE |
何麗詩 |
紅社 |
100米, 標槍, 跳遠 |
5A |
16 |
LAM MEI LING |
林美玲 |
綠社 |
標槍 |
5A |
17 |
LAU KA KI |
劉珈淇 |
紅社 |
1500米, 跳高 |
5A |
20 |
LEUNG MUNG TING |
梁夢婷 |
黃社 |
100米 |
5A |
29 |
TSANG CHOI WAH |
曾彩華 |
綠社 |
標槍 |
5A |
32 |
WU WAI CHUN |
胡惠真 |
綠社 |
標槍, 跳遠 |
5A |
35 |
YEUNG NGA SZE |
楊雅詩 |
紅社 |
100米, 跳高 |
5A |
36 |
YU SUI CHU |
余瑞珠 |
綠社 |
標槍 |
5C |
1 |
AU YEUNG NGA IN |
歐陽雅妍 |
黃社 |
跳高, 跳遠 |
5C |
3 |
CHAN MAN SHEUNG |
陳敏常 |
綠社 |
|
5C |
4 |
CHAN PO WAN |
陳寶雲 |
綠社 |
鐵餅 |
5C |
8 |
CHUNG YUK TING |
鍾玉婷 |
綠社 |
標槍, 跳遠 |
5C |
9 |
FAN YUEN YEE |
樊婉儀 |
藍社 |
|
5C |
10 |
FUNG CHEUK MAN |
馮卓敏 |
紅社 |
|
5C |
13 |
IP MEI YEE |
葉美儀 |
黃社 |
跳遠 |
5C |
14 |
KWOK SIU LEE |
郭小利 |
藍社 |
|
5C |
15 |
LAI PO YEE |
黎寶兒 |
綠社 |
鉛球 |
5C |
16 |
LAI YU KWAN |
賴予均 |
藍社 |
|
5C |
17 |
LAM MAN SHAN |
林文珊 |
黃社 |
跳遠 |
5C |
18 |
LAM WING SZE |
林穎詩 |
綠社 |
鉛球 |
5C |
22 |
LI HIU TUNG |
李曉桐 |
紅社 |
100米 |
5C |
23 |
LI KA YI |
李嘉怡 |
黃社 |
100米, 400米, 跳遠 |
5C |
25 |
MOK PUI SHAN |
莫珮珊 |
紅社 |
100米 |
5C |
27 |
NG YING YEE |
吳瑩儀 |
綠社 |
|
5C |
28 |
POON CHEUK MAN |
潘卓敏 |
綠社 |
100米, 跳遠 |
5C |
29 |
TAM KA MAN |
譚加敏 |
綠社 |
1500米, 標槍, 跳高 |
5C |
30 |
TANG KING YI |
鄧景怡 |
藍社 |
標槍, 鐵餅 |
5C |
33 |
TSANG YUK HING |
曾煜鑫 |
紅社 |
鉛球, 鐵餅 |
5C |
34 |
WONG WAI LEE |
王慧莉 |
綠社 |
跳遠 |
5C |
35 |
WONG YEE WA |
黃綺華 |
綠社 |
800米, 鉛球, 鐵餅 |
5C |
37 |
YEUNG LAI KWAN |
楊麗君 |
黃社 |
跳遠 |
5D |
1 |
CHAN HAU YIN |
陳巧妍 |
綠社 |
200米, 800米, 跳高 |
5D |
2 |
CHAN LAI WAN |
陳麗雲 |
黃社 |
鐵餅 |
5D |
3 |
CHAN LAI YING |
陳麗盈 |
藍社 |
|
5D |
4 |
CHAN YING SING |
陳映星 |
黃社 |
|
5D |
5 |
CHENG PUI YAN |
鄭珮欣 |
綠社 |
|
5D |
6 |
CHENG WING YIN |
鄭詠賢 |
黃社 |
標槍 |
5D |
7 |
CHONG KA YI |
莊嘉怡 |
黃社 |
|
5D |
8 |
CHOW TUNG YAN |
周彤恩 |
綠社 |
|
5D |
9 |
CHUI PUI YAN |
徐佩恩 |
紅社 |
鉛球, 鐵餅 |
5D |
10 |
FUNG KING FONG |
馮景芳 |
黃社 |
1500米, 標槍, 跳高 |
5D |
11 |
FUNG YUK YI |
馮鈺怡 |
藍社 |
鉛球 |
5D |
12 |
HO WING WA |
何詠樺 |
紅社 |
標槍, 鉛球 |
5D |
13 |
KONG HOI LAM |
江凱琳 |
黃社 |
|
5D |
14 |
KWOK MEI YEE |
郭美儀 |
黃社 |
200米, 1500米, 跳遠 |
5D |
15 |
LAW CHIU LING |
羅俏玲 |
黃社 |
標槍, 跳遠 |
5D |
16 |
LI MAN KIU |
李文嬌 |
黃社 |
跳遠 |
5D |
17 |
LO WING YAN |
盧詠茵 |
黃社 |
|
5D |
18 |
LO YIN LING |
盧燕玲 |
藍社 |
|
5D |
19 |
LUK YEE TUNG |
陸綺彤 |
綠社 |
|
5D |
20 |
NG CHING YU |
吳靜瑜 |
黃社 |
|
5D |
21 |
NGAI KING YU |
魏景愉 |
綠社 |
200米, 跳遠, 跳高 |
5D |
22 |
SIT YUEN YI |
薛婉兒 |
紅社 |
100米, 鐵餅 |
5D |
23 |
SUEN SIU CHING |
孫小清 |
藍社 |
|
5D |
24 |
SUN WAI CHING |
孫慧晶 |
綠社 |
鐵餅 |
5D |
25 |
TAN KA YEE |
陳嘉儀 |
黃社 |
跳遠 |
5D |
26 |
TSE HAU YAN |
謝巧恩 |
黃社 |
400米 |
5D |
27 |
TSE PO YI FLORENCE |
謝寶意 |
藍社 |
800米, 鉛球, 鐵餅 |
5D |
28 |
TSE TSUI SHAN |
謝翠珊 |
藍社 |
|
5D |
29 |
WONG CHEUK LING |
黃卓伶 |
紅社 |
100米, 200米, 跳遠 |
5D |
30 |
WONG NGA YAU |
黃雅悠 |
黃社 |
鉛球, 鐵餅 |
5D |
31 |
WONG TSZ YING |
黃梓瑩 |
藍社 |
|
5D |
32 |
YIP CHI LAAM CAROL |
葉智嵐 |
綠社 |
200米, 800米, 跳高 |
5D |
33 |
YIP HOI KI |
葉凱琪 |
紅社 |
1500米, 標槍 |
5D |
34 |
YIP YING TUNG |
葉映彤 |
黃社 |
鉛球, 鐵餅 |
5D |
35 |
YUEN SHAN SHAN |
袁山珊 |
黃社 |
200米, 跳遠, 跳高 |
5D |
36 |
YUNG WAI YEE |
容慧儀 |
藍社 |
400米, 1500米, 跳高 |
6A |
4 |
FAN CHI YU |
范子瑜 |
黃社 |
|
6A |
7 |
LAM PUI CHING |
林培靖 |
黃社 |
標槍 |
6A |
11 |
YIP MEI CHU |
葉美珠 |
綠社 |
800米, 1500米, 標槍 |
6B |
3 |
CHAN MAN TING |
陳雯婷 |
藍社 |
|
6B |
4 |
CHENG TSZ WUN |
鄭子援 |
黃社 |
|
6B |
5 |
CHEUNG HOI LING |
張海鈴 |
黃社 |
|
6B |
6 |
CHOI KA LEE |
蔡嘉莉 |
綠社 |
400米, 跳遠, 鉛球 |
6B |
7 |
CHOW KA LING |
鄒家玲 |
綠社 |
|
6B |
8 |
CHUI FUNG MAN |
徐鳳雯 |
藍社 |
|
6B |
10 |
LAW CHING HANG |
羅靜恆 |
紅社 |
200米, 400米, 跳高 |
6B |
13 |
LEUNG WING YAN |
梁穎恩 |
黃社 |
鉛球 |
6B |
17 |
SZE CHAU WA |
施秋華 |
紅社 |
跳遠 |
6B |
18 |
TANG MIU YUNG |
鄧妙蓉 |
紅社 |
鉛球, 跳遠 |
6B |
20 |
WONG HING YEE |
黃馨儀 |
綠社 |
鉛球 |
6B |
21 |
YIK SAI CHU |
易世珠 |
黃社 |
鉛球 |
6B |
22 |
CHONG WAN YI |
莊韻怡 |
藍社 |
標槍 |
7A |
2 |
CHEUNG WING YAN |
張詠欣 |
綠社 |
跳遠 |
7A |
4 |
NG SIU LING |
吳兆羚 |
藍社 |
跳遠 |
7A |
6 |
TAM PUI SZE |
譚珮詩 |
黃社 |
跳遠 |
7A |
7 |
TANG CHEUK YAN |
鄧卓欣 |
藍社 |
跳遠 |
7A |
9 |
YEUNG MIU CHUN |
楊妙珍 |
紅社 |
跳遠 |
7B |
2 |
CHEUK CHO PING |
卓楚苹 |
紅社 |
100米, 跳遠, 鉛球 |
7B |
3 |
CHEUNG CHI HANG |
張智珩 |
紅社 |
1500米 |
7B |
4 |
CHEUNG WING KI |
張穎琪 |
黃社 |
跳遠 |
7B |
6 |
HO ON TO |
何銨濤 |
綠社 |
200米, 鉛球, 鐵餅 |
7B |
7 |
HO WING YAN IBIAN |
何穎欣 |
綠社 |
跳遠 |
7B |
12 |
WONG MAN |
黃敏 |
綠社 |
|
7B |
14 |
YEUNG WING SUM |
楊穎心 |
綠社 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|